| |
 |
| |
|
|
| Found 453 Boards, showing 101 - 200 (2/5) |
<< 1 2 3 4 5 >> |
 |
2007 F2 XTC ltd
Very Good condition, 91 litres, 238cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£400 |
 |
2008 Fanatic ALLWAVE 72
Good condition, 72 litres, 232cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. allround high wind, light sailor waveboard, great in onshore style riding, very smooth excellent board.
...
(private)
|
|
£320 |
 |
2007 Fanatic AllWave 75
Very Good condition, 75 litres, 232cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Designed for all normal wave conditions worldwide and riders of all sizes and levels! RRP £899
...
(trade)
|
 |
£399 |
 |
2007 Fanatic Allwave 75
Very Good condition, 75 litres, 232cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£399 |
 |
1990 Fanatic Bat and 5.0 rig
Average condition, 140 litres, 325cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. comes with 5.0m tushingham sail, mast, boom and mastfoot
...
(trade)
|
 |
£125 |
 |
2007 Fanatic Eagle 100
Good condition, 100 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£399 |
 |
2009 Fanatic Eagle 113
Good condition, 113 litres, 247cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
 |
2008 Fanatic Eagle 113 HRS
Clearance condition, 113 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
 |
2009 Fanatic Eagle 126 HRS
Clearance condition, 126 litres, 249cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£699 |
 |
2008 Fanatic Eagle HRS
Clearance condition, 100 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
 |
£499.99 |
 |
2008 Fanatic Eagle HRS
Clearance condition, 113 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
 |
£499.99 |
 |
2007 Fanatic Falcon 125
Good condition, 125 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Race use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£499 |
 |
2006 Fanatic Falcon 90
Good condition, 90 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£249 |
 |
2008 Fanatic Falcon SL 104
Very Good condition, 104 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Fast Freeride/Race use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£499 |
 |
2008 Fanatic Falcon Slalom 124
Clearance condition, 124 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Race use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£749 |
 |
2007 Fanatic Falcon Speed 68
Clearance condition, 68 litres, 242cms, Ideal for Race use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
 |
2009 Fanatic Freewave 77 TE
Good condition, 77 litres, 235cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£699 |
 |
2009 Fanatic Freewave 86
Clearance condition, 86 litres, 239cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£899 |
 |
2004 Fanatic goya
Very Good condition, 69 litres, 242cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£275 |
 |
2010 Fanatic Hawk 100 Ltd
Good condition, 100 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£899 |
 |
2009 Fanatic Hawk 108
Very Good condition, 108 litres, 249cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
 |
2008 Fanatic Hawk 123
Good condition, 123 litres, 249cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
 |
2009 Fanatic Hawk 123 Ltd
Good condition, 123 litres, 249cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£799 |
 |
2009 Fanatic Hawk 93
Good condition, 93 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
 |
2005 Fanatic New Wave
Very Good condition, 73 litres, 244cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(private)
|
|
£475 |
 |
2005 Fanatic New Wave
Very Good condition, 68 litres, 242cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(private)
|
|
£450 |
 |
2010 Fanatic new wave
Clearance condition, 105 litres, 242cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£1099 |
 |
2006 Fanatic New Wave 69
Average condition, 69 litres, 239cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£399 |
 |
2009 Fanatic New Wave 69
Very Good condition, 69 litres, 237cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
 |
2007 Fanatic New Wave 74
Good condition, 74 litres, 242cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£499 |
 |
2005 Fanatic New Wave 78
Good condition, 78 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£249 |
 |
2009 Fanatic New Wave 81
Clearance condition, 81 litres, 240cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£799 |
 |
2006 Fanatic New Wave 81
Good condition, 81 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£299 |
 |
2005 Fanatic New Wave 83
Good condition, 83 litres, 248cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£249 |
 |
2009 Fanatic New Wave 91
Clearance condition, 91 litres, 243cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£799 |
 |
2010 Fanatic New Wave Twin
Very Good condition, 86 litres, 234cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Board in very good Condition, used for testing. Superb for wave riding, making your sessions unforgettable. Very loose on the wave, fast, and manoeuvrable! light but durable in Team Edition £10 P+P
...
(trade)
|
 |
£949 |
 |
2010 Fanatic New Wave Twin TE
Never Used condition, 79 litres, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Good as new - used 3 times only
...
(private)
|
 |
£825 |
 |
2008 Fanatic newave
Average condition, 69 litres, 240cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. just found it in the shed.. make me an offer!!!
...
(private)
|
 |
£300 |
 |
2001 Fanatic Rip 258
Average condition, 84 litres, 258cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£99 |
 |
2009 Fanatic Shark 145
Very Good condition, 145 litres, 263cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£499 |
 |
2008 Fanatic Shark HRS
Very Good condition, 160 litres, 268cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Great BIG freeride board! Fanatstic for light winds and to practice all freeride skills. Perfect as first board. It's in very good condition, just usual use marks, never repaired! P&P £20
...
(trade)
|
 |
£399 |
 |
2003 Fanatic Skate
Very Good condition, 100 litres, 249cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Old it age it's in VERY Good condition! Only one owner! Good board for someone that needs a small freemove board or want to do freestyle! This board LEGENDS and super unique! P&P UK £15
...
(trade)
|
 |
£349 |
 |
2008 Fanatic Skate
Good condition, 97 litres, 237cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Comes with Flying Objects board bag, original fin and brand new straps
...
(private)
|
 |
£399 |
 |
2000 Fanatic Skate 262
Good condition, 96 litres, 262cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£149 |
 |
2010 Fanatic Viper 70 School
Clearance condition, 150 litres, 270cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£699 |
 |
2010 Fanatic Viper 75 School
Clearance condition, 160 litres, 275cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£699 |
 |
2010 Fanatic Viper 80 School
Clearance condition, 190 litres, 280cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£699 |
 |
2008 Fanatic Viper 85
Average condition, 220 litres, 285cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£399 |
| Goya |
2008 Goya Custom Wave 75
Very Good condition, 75 litres, 236cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. A new style short shape with amazing performance in full on frontside conditions. RRP £999
...
(trade)
|
 |
£549 |
| Goya |
2009 Goya Custom Wave 78
Very Good condition, 78 litres, 237cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. The whole design adapts to the needs of the conditions and the riders weight. RRP £1099.00
...
(trade)
|
 |
£649 |
| Goya |
2006 Goya freestyle wave 77
Average condition, 77 litres, 240cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
 |
£299.99 |
| Goya |
2006 Goya Freewave
Very Good condition, 77 litres, 244cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Great small board that will work in all conditions, great in chop and wave, but still with good high wind performance. Used board, compression on the hull + small repair on the rail £10 P+P
...
(trade)
|
 |
£349 |
| Goya |
2010 Goya FXR-S 116
Very Good condition, 116 litres, 241.9cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. No other board in our range comes even close to the FXR-S freeRace series in matters of speed and early planning. Used for Magazine Test Only. RRP £999
...
(trade)
|
 |
£749 |
| Goya |
2009 Goya One 77
Very Good condition, 77 litres, 238cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. One board for all. All sailors, all conditions. RRP £1099
...
(trade)
|
 |
£699 |
| Goya |
2009 Goya One 95
Very Good condition, 95 litres, 241cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. One board for all. All sailors, all conditions. RRP £1099
...
(trade)
|
 |
£699 |
| Goya |
2010 Goya One Premium Ltd 105
Very Good condition, 105 litres, 241.8cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Extremely fast, for alls tyles and conditions, Welcome to a ONE board. Used 1 week - As new. RRP £1149
...
(trade)
|
 |
£899 |
| Goya |
2010 Goya One Premium Ltd 77
Very Good condition, 77 litres, 238cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Extremely fast, for alls tyles and conditions, Welcome to a ONE board. Used 1 week - As new. RRP £1149
...
(trade)
|
 |
£899 |
| Goya |
2005 Goya Wave
Good condition, 72 litres, 244cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Boar with ONLY one owner! You buy what your see, SUPERB Bargain! Fantastic and Radical wave Board, superb for those windy days and massive swell! Agressive and fast!! P&P UK £15
...
(trade)
|
 |
£299 |
| Goya |
2006 Goya Wave 78
Average condition, 78 litres, 247cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Ideal light-wind or side-shore boards. Tatty looking repair. RRP £999
...
(trade)
|
 |
£299 |
| Goya |
2005 Goya Wave 84
Very Good condition, 84 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. If extreme wavesailing is what you are after, these boards will go with you in any turn or move out there, no matter what the conditions are doing. Mint Condition. RRP £999
...
(trade)
|
 |
£450 |
| Goya |
2010 Goya X1 FREESTYLE
Very Good condition, 105 litres, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. An amazing freestyle board! Just won worthing UKWA event on this so im treating myself to a new one. Wide so ealy planing and easy to learn spocks vulcans and flakas on. Only 9 months out of the box,
...
(private)
|
|
£750 |
| Hifly |
2005 Hifly Magnum
Average condition, 187 litres, 323cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£149 |
| Hifly |
2005 Hifly Maxx 2
Average condition, 164 litres, 305cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£149 |
| Hifly |
1995 Hifly Revo 335
Average condition, 220 litres, 335cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£149 |
| Hifly |
2000 Hifly Superfun 330
Average condition, 175 litres, 330cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£99 |
| Hifly |
2007 Hifly Twinser 83
Very Good condition, 83 litres, 236cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£399 |
| Hifly |
2000 Hifly Wave 250
Good condition, 75 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£149 |
| JP |
2007 JP 109 Slalom Pro Edition
Very Good condition, 109 litres, 233cms, Ideal for Race use. Private Sale, hardly used, fantastic mid-high wind slalom board.
...
(private)
|
 |
£495 |
| JP |
2008 JP freestyle
Very Good condition, 91 litres, 235cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
 |
£525 |
| JP |
2008 JP freestyle wave
Clearance condition, 101 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£759 |
| JP |
2002 JP freestyle wave
Good condition, 94 litres, 256cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
 |
£250 |
| JP |
2008 JP Freestyle Wave
Good condition, 92 litres, 241cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Used on south coast, includes original straps, fin and Board Bag. Can be viewed Littlehampton/Worthing or at Rutland Wa
...
(private)
|
|
£499 |
| JP |
2007 JP Freestyle Wave 102 Pro Ed
Average condition, 102 litres, 244cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£499 |
| JP |
2009 JP Freestyle Wave 107 FWS
Clearance condition, 107 litres, 248cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£799 |
| JP |
2009 JP Freestyle Wave 107 FWS
Very Good condition, 107 litres, 248cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£749 |
| JP |
2009 JP Freestyle Wave 84 FWS
Clearance condition, 84 litres, 238cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. JP Freestlye Wave THE board for ALL conditions - you don’t need to look anywhere else. Over the years they became the benchmark board in their category.
FREE SHIPPING
...
(trade)
|
 |
£949.00 |
| JP |
2010 JP Freestyle Wave 85
Clearance condition, 85 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. small bit of transit damage on underside
...
(trade)
|
 |
£999.99 |
| JP |
2010 JP Freestyle Wave 85 FWS
Clearance condition, 85 litres, 233cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£1099 |
| JP |
2003 JP Freestyle Wave 91
Good condition, 91 litres, 254cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£249 |
| JP |
2009 JP Freestyle Wave 92 FWS
Clearance condition, 92 litres, 240cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£799 |
| JP |
2009 JP Freestyle Wave FWS 77
Very Good condition, 77 litres, 238cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. THE board for ALL conditions - you don’t need to look anywhere else. RRP £1199
...
(trade)
|
 |
£599 |
| JP |
2009 JP Freestyle Wave Pro Edition
Very Good condition, 101 litres, 236cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Fantastic freestyle wave board, great condition, only selling as taken delivery of this years model.
...
(private)
|
 |
£695 |
| JP |
2009 JP freestylewave 84 pro ed
Good condition, 84 litres, 238cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. a few scratch marks but no repairs or dents a really easy board to use
...
(private)
|
|
£745 |
| JP |
2009 JP Fun Ride
Very Good condition, 125 litres, 254cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. In excellent condition. A great board for early planning and mastering those carve gybes. I've had a 5.7 on it in a choppy sea and it flies along. A really nice board for blasting along, great fun.
...
(private)
|
|
£500 |
| JP |
2009 JP Fun Ride
Clearance condition, 120 litres, 254cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
| JP |
2009 JP Funride 125
Clearance condition, 125 litres, 254cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use.
...
(trade)
|
 |
£649.99 |
| JP |
2008 JP funster 180
Clearance condition, 180 litres, 260cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. comes with fin and footstraps
...
(trade)
|
 |
£649.99 |
| JP |
2009 JP Funster ASA 205
Very Good condition, 205 litres, 260cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. The Funsters combine the easy handling of a beginner board with the performance of a freerider. RRP £749
...
(trade)
|
 |
£399 |
| JP |
2008 JP FWS Freestyle Wave 92
Good condition, 92 litres, 243cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. One board does it all, JP FWS 92, great versatile all around board, great cruising, turning, jumping etc. Comes with fin and bag - pictures available on request
...
(private)
|
|
£365 |
| JP |
2010 JP JP 82 Quad Pro
Very Good condition, 82 litres, 232cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. The first generation JP Quad 82 has now has been released onto the market. The JP Quad 82 follows a similar rocker line to the 2010 Twinser. The JP Quad 82 has the advantage of good speed and control
...
(trade)
|
 |
£1099.00 |
| JP |
2009 JP JP Supersport 100 FWS
Very Good condition, 100 litres, 239cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. The Super Sports are slalom-oriented BULLETS with great planing and maneuver characteristics. The 2008 boards set the standard in the sporty-freeride catagory with their innovative width to volume rat
...
(trade)
|
 |
£649 |
| JP |
2009 JP JP Twinser 84 FWS
Very Good condition, 84 litres, 234cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. The JP Twinsers are so easy to turn, and now have the extra control in the turn to ride even more aggressive and committed. Nothing turns tighter than these boards.
...
(trade)
|
 |
£855 |
| JP |
2011 JP JP Wave 83 Pro
Clearance condition, 83 litres, 230cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. The new JP Wave replaces the very popular Real World Wave. These 'new school' wave boards have now got even better. The Jp Wave has a wider and more rounded nose which allows you to position yoursel
...
(trade)
|
 |
£1169 |
| JP |
2010 JP JP X-Cite Ride 110 FWS
Clearance condition, 110 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Their name describes them well - easy surfing, instant fun, high performance freeride boards. Anybody will enjoy them from short board beginners to sporty experts.
...
(trade)
|
 |
£1079 |
| JP |
2008 JP JP X-Cite Ride 130 FWS
Good condition, 130 litres, 255cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Short board beginners to advanced freeriders looking for an early planing board which is the best easy jiber (comment of magazine) and which demands minimum input in return for an exciting ride.
...
(trade)
|
 |
£585 |
| JP |
2011 JP Polakow Quad Wave Pro Edition
Very Good condition, 82 litres, 230cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. As new, 2011, Polakow Quad, 82 litre, used a handful of times for testing purposes, the board is no longer required for that so that's why it's being sold.... Comes complete with footstrap and fins
...
(private)
|
 |
£999 |
| JP |
2008 JP Pro Wave 66 Pro
Clearance condition, 66 litres, 235cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
| JP |
2008 JP Pro Wave 66 Pro
Good condition, 66 litres, 235cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£499 |
| JP |
2008 JP Pro Wave 73 Pro
Clearance condition, 73 litres, 237cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
| JP |
2008 JP Pro Wave 79 Pro
Clearance condition, 79 litres, 239cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use.
...
(trade)
|
|
£599 |
| Found 453 Boards, showing 101 - 200 (2/5) |
<< 1 2 3 4 5 >> |
|
|
|
You need to upgrade your Flash Player
|