Click here for boards Click here for sails Click here for masts Click here for booms Click here for extensions Click here for fins Click here for kit bags Click here for wetsuits Click here for harnesses Click here for roof racks Click here for vehicle Click here for trailers
General Search Advanced Search Sort Results
Manufacturer: Length (Cms):  
Manufacturer A-Z
Manufacturer Z-A
Condition
Model: Volume (ltrs):  
Year Range of use: Items Per Page:
Maximum Price: Condition:
Region Keyword:


JP 2010 JP Quad Wave
Very Good condition, 74 litres, 231cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. top boards, boardseeker mags favourite in the 2010 wave tests.. ... (private)

View Images £899
JP 2010 JP Quad Wave
Very Good condition, 68 litres, 228cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. top board, fantastic control and super loose.. if you like high winds or your a small guy who wants a board that rips.. this is a belter for you! (repaired.. solid and watertight) ... (private)

View Images £575
JP 2010 JP Quad Wave
Very Good condition, 82 litres, 232cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Mint condition, top boards, JP Twinser/Quads were boardseeker mags favourite in the 2010 wave tests.. ... (private)

View Images £899
JP 2006 JP Radical Wave
Very Good condition, 79 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Very Good Con, just a few marks from usage, Ultra high performance in big surf and strong winds, Length: 245cm, Volume: 79lts, Width: 55cm £15 P&P ... (trade)

View Images £349
JP 2007 JP Radical Wave 69
Very Good condition, 69 litres, 238cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Ultra high performance in big surf and strong winds. RRP £1059 ... (trade)

View Images £450
JP 2007 JP Radical Wave 74
Clearance condition, 74 litres, 239cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £599.99
JP 2009 JP Real World Wave
Very Good condition, 74 litres, 240cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (private)

  £650
JP 2008 JP REAL WORLD WAVE 68 PRO ED
Very Good condition, 68 litres, 239cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. mint condition ... (private)

  £595
JP 2006 JP Real world wave 69
Clearance condition, 69 litres, 230cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Was £999, now ... (trade)

  £699
JP 2009 JP Real World Wave 74 Pro
Clearance condition, 74 litres, 231cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £899
JP 2008 JP Real World Wave 74 Pro
Good condition, 74 litres, 229cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £599
JP 2007 JP Slalom 114 Pro
Clearance condition, 114 litres, 234cms, Ideal for Race use. ... (trade)

  £699
JP 2007 JP Slalom Pro 134
Clearance condition, 134 litres, 238cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £499
JP 2007 JP Slalom Pro 84
Clearance condition, 84 litres, 232cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £499
JP 2009 JP Slalom Pro V 72
Very Good condition, 72 litres, 236cms, Ideal for Race use. These boards are designed to win races. RRP £1249 ... (trade)

View Images £649
JP 2009 JP slalom V 68
Clearance condition, 112 litres, 238cms, Ideal for Race use. no fin supplied with this board ... (trade)

View Images £999.99
JP 2010 JP Slalom VI
Very Good condition, 112 litres, 235cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. JP Slalom is the ultimate slalom board.Fast and light! ... (trade)

View Images £999
JP 2008 JP super sport
Clearance condition, 109 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £850
JP 2009 JP Super Sport 100 FWS
Very Good condition, 100 litres, 239cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Very good condition, no damage / repairs . The Super Sport is a slalom-oriented freeride board with great planing and maneuver characteristics ... (trade)

View Images £649.99
JP 2008 JP Super Sport 100 Pro
Clearance condition, 100 litres, 240cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £799
JP 2008 JP Super Sport 118 Pro
Clearance condition, 100 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £799
JP 2008 JP Super Sport 126 FWS
Very Good condition, 126 litres, 249cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £599
JP 2009 JP Super Sport 65 Pro
Very Good condition, 109 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £799
JP 2009 JP Super Sport 79 Pro
Clearance condition, 136 litres, 251cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £899
JP 2008 JP Supersport
Very Good condition, 136 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Great example of a very very fast board ... (private)

  £600
JP 2010 JP Twinser wave
Very Good condition, 82 litres, 232cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. top boards, boardseeker mags favourite in the 2010 wave tests.. (minor transport ding, solid and watertight) ... (private)

View Images £850
JP 2009 JP Twinser Wave
Very Good condition, 68 litres, 200cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. In excellent condition, one very careful female owner,best board I've ever sailed ... (private)

  £600
JP 2010 JP Twinser Wave
Average condition, 68 litres, 228cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. op board, fantastic control and super loose.. if you like high winds or your a small guy who wants a board that rips.. this is a belter for you! (repaired.. solid and watertight) ... (private)

  £500
JP 2010 JP Twinser Wave
Very Good condition, 74 litres, 231cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. top boards, boardseeker mags favourite in the 2010 wave tests.. ... (private)

View Images £900
JP 2009 JP Twinser Wave 68 Pro
Clearance condition, 68 litres, 230cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £899
JP 2010 JP Twinser Wave 92 FWS
Clearance condition, 92 litres, 233cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £1099
JP 2009 JP Twinser Wave Pro 68
Very Good condition, 68 litres, 230cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Super fast turning wave boards with good straight line speed. RRP £1299 ... (trade)

View Images £649
JP 1999 JP wave
Good condition, 81 litres, 260cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £100
JP 2002 JP Wave 255
Very Good condition, 84 litres, 255cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £149
JP 2001 JP Wave 262
Good condition, 96 litres, 262cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £149
JP 2009 JP x cite ride es
Clearance condition, 130 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

View Images £749.99
JP 2009 JP X-CITE RIDE
Clearance condition, 145 litres, 252cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. 2009; FWS; Awesome freeride board, fast, comfortable, easy, forgiving! Mega board for flat water blasting! Ideal as first freeride board for intermediate, improver sailors! P&P £10 ... (trade)

View Images £799
JP 2008 JP X-Cite Ride 110 ES
Clearance condition, 110 litres, 252cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £699
JP 2009 JP X-Cite Ride 110 Pro
Good condition, 110 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £699
JP 2009 JP X-Cite Ride ES 100
Very Good condition, 100 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Easy surfing, instant fun, high performance freeride boards, now even sportier than in the past. RRP £949 ... (trade)

View Images £529
JP 2008 JP X-Cite Ride ES 110
Very Good condition, 110 litres, 252cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. It's all in the name - exciting boards that deliver an exciting ride. So easy they almost sail themselves. RRP £849 ... (trade)

View Images £499
JP 2009 JP X-Cite Ride ES 110
Very Good condition, 110 litres, 246cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Easy surfing, instant fun, high performance freeride boards, now even sportier than in the past. RRP £949 ... (trade)

View Images £529
JP 2009 JP Young Gun ES 70
Very Good condition, 70 litres, 230cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Boards developed specifically for the future generation with all their special needs in mind, like reduced stance width and the distance between footstrap plugs, multiple footstrap options for youngst ... (trade)

View Images £449
JP 2009 JP Young Gun ES 85
Very Good condition, 85 litres, 235cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. Boards developed specifically for the future generation with all their special needs in mind, like reduced stance width and the distance between footstrap plugs, multiple footstrap options for youngst ... (trade)

View Images £449
JP 2008 JP Young Gun Wave ES 85
Very Good condition, 85 litres, 235cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. For beginners and the Young Guns who want to learn all the tricks. RRP £559 ... (trade)

View Images £349
1999 Mistral Concept Wave 253
Good condition, 73 litres, 253cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Good performance, high wind wave board ... (trade)

  £150
2009 Mistral Energy 130 RD
Very Good condition, 130 litres, 258cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £699
1995 Mistral Equipe 2
Good condition, 250 litres, 380cms, Ideal for Race use. needs new slot flusher and footstraps ... (trade)

View Images £350
1999 Mistral Naish Freeride
Very Good condition, 90 litres, 262cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £100
2007 Mistral Screamer
Clearance condition, 104 litres, 259cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

View Images £499.99
2005 Mistral screamer
Good condition, 117 litres, 259cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. private sale, board bag included, Emsworth HANTS ... (private)

View Images £275
2008 Mistral Screamer 116
Clearance condition, 116 litres, 256cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £599
2007 Mistral screamer slalom
Clearance condition, 105 litres, 251cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

View Images £599.99
2009 Mistral Slalom 110
Very Good condition, 110 litres, 244cms, Ideal for Race use. ... (trade)

  £599
2009 Mistral Style 95 RD
Very Good condition, 95 litres, 239cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £699
2002 Mistral Switch 87
Very Good condition, 87 litres, 259cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. At ease in practically all conditions. RRP £799 ... (trade)

View Images £150
2002 Mistral Switch 87
Very Good condition, 87 litres, 259cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. At home in practically all conditions. RRP £799 ... (trade)

View Images £150
2007 Mistral syncro
Good condition, 101 litres, 239cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. with 32cm mistral fin. ... (private)

  £199
2007 Mistral Syncro
Clearance condition, 92 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £399.99
2005 Mistral Syncro 91
Good condition, 91 litres, 249cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £299
2008 Mistral Syncro Move 114
Clearance condition, 114 litres, 248cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £599
2008 Mistral Syncro Move 124
Clearance condition, 124 litres, 251cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £599
2008 Mistral Syncro Style
Clearance condition, 94 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £499.99
2008 Mistral Syncro Style 104
Clearance condition, 104 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £499.99
2008 Mistral Syncro Style 84
Clearance condition, 84 litres, 237cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £599
2008 Mistral Syncro Style 84 RD
Clearance condition, 84 litres, 237cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £749
2009 Mistral Ventura 225
Very Good condition, 225 litres, 343cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £499
2008 Mistral Wave Fish 74 RD
Clearance condition, 74 litres, 228cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £699
2003 Naish 8,4 Comp wave
Good condition, 78 litres, 254cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Good high wind wave board, very smooth and easy to sail board, great at riding yet still fast and controlable for high wind blasting ... (private)

  £350
2008 Naish All Terrain
Clearance condition, 95 litres, 240cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £599.99
2004 Naish comp wave 7.10
Good condition, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. This board is in good condition. Very good high wind wave board. ... (private)

  £250.00
2002 Naish Comp wave 8'3''
Very Good condition, 73 litres, 251cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Excellent top of the range wave board ... (private)

  £300
2004 Naish comp wave 8.4
Very Good condition, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. This board is in exellent conditionand had very little use ... (private)

  £250.00
2004 Naish Comp Wave 8'3
Very Good condition, 73 litres, 251cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. For waves of any size and dedicated wavesailors. RRP £899 ... (trade)

View Images £199
2004 Naish Competition Wave 8' 5
Very Good condition, 86 litres, 257cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £249
2004 Naish Flying pig
Below Average condition, 100 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. This board needs a little work done to it,nothing major but over all in O.K condition ... (private)

  £150.00
2007 Naish Freeride Slalom
Clearance condition, 125 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

View Images £549.99
2007 Naish Freeride Slalom
Clearance condition, 115 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

View Images £549.99
2008 Naish freestyle
Clearance condition, 100 litres, 232cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. 63cm wide ... (trade)

View Images £699.99
2008 Naish Freestyle
Clearance condition, 115 litres, 234cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £699.99
2008 Naish Freewide
Clearance condition, 130 litres, 253cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

View Images £649.99
2008 Naish Freewide
Clearance condition, 120 litres, 249cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

View Images £649.99
2008 Naish Freewide 140
Good condition, 140 litres, 254cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. comes with fin and footstraps ... (trade)

View Images £499.99
2008 Naish Global Wave 78
Clearance condition, 78 litres, 234cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £679.99
2007 Naish Global Wave 87
Very Good condition, 87 litres, 236cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Easy riding and early planing with the turning ability of an onshore wave board. RRP £849 ... (trade)

View Images £399
2006 Naish Hybrid Slalom 109
Clearance condition, 90 litres, 214cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. comes with fin and footstraps ... (trade)

View Images £499.99
2006 Naish Hybrid Slalom 109
Clearance condition, 109 litres, 214cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. comes with fin and footstraps ... (trade)

View Images £499.99
2006 Naish Hybrid Wave 75
Clearance condition, 75 litres, 214cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £499.99
2007 Naish Icon
Clearance condition, 130 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

View Images £499.99
2007 Naish Icon
Clearance condition, 120 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

View Images £499.99
2005 Naish kailua
Good condition, 200 litres, 280cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £200
2008 Naish Pro Wave 85
Very Good condition, 85 litres, 240cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. Awesome board for destroying waves ... (trade)

View Images £525
2004 Naish Supercross
Clearance condition, 75 litres, 245cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £299.99
2004 Naish Supercross
Clearance condition, 85 litres, 250cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

  £299.99
2003 Naish Supercross 264
Good condition, 112 litres, 264cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. comes with fin, footstraps and board bag ... (trade)

View Images £225.00
2005 Naish Vector
Clearance condition, 77 litres, 244cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £399.99
2005 Naish Vector
Clearance condition, 87 litres, 244cms, Ideal for Wave/Freestyle use. ... (trade)

View Images £399.99
Neilpryde 2007 Neilpryde RSX Olympic Board
Average condition, 220 litres, 286cms, Ideal for Race use. ... (trade)

  £599
Neilpryde 2008 Neilpryde RSX Olympic Board
Good condition, 220 litres, 286cms, Ideal for Race use. ... (trade)

  £999
Now 1998 Now Slalom 265
Good condition, 77 litres, 265cms, Ideal for Freeride/Recreational use. ... (trade)

  £99

You need to upgrade your Flash Player
PHOTO CREDITS: John Carter
© K90 Enterprises. 2004 - 2009 | Contact Us | Advertise | Privacy Policy | Unsubscribe | Retail Login